Here are my blood test results... kinda confusing but can anyone make heads or tails of it?

Testosterone: .97 ng/mL -- is that high?
ESTRADIOL: 99 pg/ml
PROGESTERONE: .6 ng/mL -- very low for cd 54!
LH: 20.91mlU/mL -- isn't that high enough to stimulate ovulation?
FSH: 5.7mlU/mL
TSH: 1.65uIU/ml
HCG BETA, Quantitative: <.05mlU/mL
Prolactin: 6.4ng/mL


What does everyone think? I'm going to try and look up each one and see what the norms are.